Chengdu Neton Inc.
公司業務
四川省建祥建筑-頂部菜單
產品詳情
SFP Transceiver 2-3
Product Features
. Product Features
. 1310nm FP/DFB or 1550nm FP/DFB Laser Transmitter
. Hot-Pluggable electrical interface
. Digital diagnostic monitoring Sc/Lc Single or Lcdaplex Recepracle
. Low power dissipation
. Excellent EMI and ESD protection
. Compliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver
. Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472 v9.3
. Two temperature ranges:
0℃ to +70℃
-40℃ to +80

Product Features

. Product Features

. 1310nm FP/DFB or 1550nm FP/DFB Laser Transmitter

. Hot-Pluggable electrical interface

. Digital diagnostic monitoring Sc/Lc Single or Lcdaplex Recepracle

. Low power dissipation

. Excellent EMI and ESD protection

. Compliant with Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver

. Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472 v9.3

. Two temperature ranges:

0 to +70

-40 to +80

 

Application

. ATM

. Fiber channel

. SONET/SDH

. Fast Ethernet

. Other optic link

 

Products Cover:

1.Dural fiber, BIDI, SM/MM products available.

2.Transmitter and Receiver Products avaicable

 

Order Information

Type

Data rate (bps)

Description

Supply voltage

NTR-82XX

155M

SM OC-3, 20-120KM

+3.3V

NTR-86XX

1250M

SM OC-24, 10-80KM

+3.3V

NTR-88XX

2488M

SM OC-48, 2-80KM

+3.3V

NTR-821X

155M

SM BIDI OC-3, 20-80KM

+3.3V

NTR-861X

1250M

SM BIDI OC-24, 20-60KM

+3.3V

NTR-881X

2488M

SM BIDI OC-48, 20-60KM

+3.3V

Customized

Customized

Customized

Customized

底部聯系方式
Copyright ? 2012-2020 Chengdu Neton Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Address: A-5F,NO.11,Gaopeng Ave,Hi-techDistrict,Wuhou,Chengdu,China,610041.        
 Tel:+86 28-86080286  Fax:+86 28-85192424  E-mail:[email protected]   [email protected] 備案號:蜀ICP備16017777號
山西快乐10分开奖